NO

NAME

PROGRAMME

AGE

SEX

NATIONALITY

SESSION

1

ANKAMAH FRED

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

22

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

2

DSANE RAPHAEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

3

AZUMAH CLINTON SAMUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

4

OFFOH MAJEED

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

5

APPIAH GIDEON YAWSON

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

6

ODONKOR ADJANOR JOSHUA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

21

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

7

OTCHERE ISAAC

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

32

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

8

AMO SAMUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

22

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

9

YAYAH MBEBI DANIEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

26

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

10

LARYEA LESLEY

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

11

IMPRAIM GYATEH PRINCE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

23

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

12

OKAI SAMUEL TETTEY ANTIE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

24

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

13

BAIDOO NANA KWABENA Y

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

14

ASANTE KERTICE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

15

ALIKOR PRINCE EDEM

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

21

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

16

ARTHUR WILLIAMS JUDE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

17

KOOMSON LUCAS BINNAH

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

18

BEAYOU MODEN DARLINGTON

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

19

ASEMNYINA BENJAMIN

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

20

BOADI AMOAKO EMMANUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

21

SETRIAKOR MICHAEL HOPE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

22

ASAMOAH THEOPHILUS SOBRE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

23

AGBOSU MICHAEL MAKAFUI

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

22

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

24

AHOUASSOU ABESSOLO OLSEN DILANE VIGNON

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

23

MALE

GABONESE

MORNING

25

BOAMI KOKOU SAMUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

TOGOLESE

MORNING

26

AIDOO EBENEZER

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

27

ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

28

OKONKWO CHINYERE PATIENCE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

29

DADZIE EMMANUEL EKOW A

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

30

ASAMOAH ERNEST

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

29

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

31

HAGAN WILLIAM BENJAMIN

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

41

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

32

ATSIANU VINCENT SEDEM

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

31

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

33

AHMED ABDULLAH

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

28

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

34

KWETEY ELISHA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

27

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

35

GIBRIL MOHAMMED

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

27

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

36

KOLEMBE ALBERT ATESE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

37

OSEI ERIC KOJO

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

38

DANSO ANDREW OPOKU JNR

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

39

QUARTEY EBENEZER JNR

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

40

AUSTIN KOJO MENSA ATTA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

41

AHULU-TETTEY MANSHANDEEN MAURICE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

16

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

42

ANTWI BAAFOUR

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

22

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

43

OPOKU-DARKO NANA KWAME ADOM

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

44

AYIVI MICHAEL S K

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

45

DZOMEKU JUSTICE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

22

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

46

SAMLAFO-ADAMS SETH SENAM

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

47

APPIAH KELVIN OFOSUHENE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

48

KUMASSAH SEYRAM ETHEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

49

HORSFALL EMMANUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

16

MALE

NIGERIAN

MORNING

50

DADZIE-PAINTSIL ALBERTA E

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

51

BOAHENE KWAKYE KORANKYE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

52

EDOR GODWIN ETORNAM

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

53

FORDJOUR EMMANUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

20

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

54

BEN-COOPER BENERL SELASE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

55

OPOKU EMMANUEL

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

56

AMARH ISAAC NII

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

57

ADJEI KIRSTY OPOKU

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

58

BUCKMAN RICHMOND NANA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

59

WEVAMWO ROBERT KOBINA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

60

ANNOR MARTIN

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

61

HASSAN MUSHNAN ISHAQ

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

25

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

62

HAGAN JOHN

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

63

DANQUAH NANA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

64

OWUSU ERNEST

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

23

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

65

ALHASSAN ABDULAI JAMAL-DEEN

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

66

GUILIANO BOATENG DANSO

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

67

MENSAH HANNAH ABA

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

68

OTOO ISAAC

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

69

FREMPONG CLIFFORD KOFI KWAKYE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

70

AGGREY ISAAC

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

71

TETTEVI WISDOM NUNANA KODZO

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

72

SENAWO JEREMIAH

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

73

AMOAH THERENCE PAAKWESI

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

74

ABOAGYE DESMOND

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

31

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

75

DARKO LARBI DAVID KOFI

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

76

AMPIAH RAPHAEL DAVE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

17

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

77

ASSANFUL THEOPHILUS

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

80

SARPONG RABBI

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

18

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

81

AGUDA JOSEPH DOE

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

82

AYIM ADJEI NANA KWAME

BSC TELECOM ENGINEERING

19

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

: PMB 100, Accra-North

: info@gtuc.edu.gh

:http://www.gtuc.edu.gh

: +233 302 221 412, +233 302 221 446, +233 302 200 611



© GTUC 2006