NO

NAME

PROGRAMME

SEX

NATIONALITY

SESSION

1

OGUNLEYE BABATUNDE ADESHOLA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

NIGERIAN

MORNING

2

COLE BONAVENTURE SEGUN

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

NIGERIAN

MORNING

3

AMOAK DOMINIC AMINBA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

4

KUGBE DAMIEN KWASHE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

5

GYAMFI KWABENA RICHARD

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

6

ASEM DANIEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

7

QUAYE EMMANUEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

8

BOACHIE RICHARD

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

9

MINTAH KOFI DATEY

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

10

KUDJORDJI EMMANUEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

11

ANKRAH DERRICK ARHIN

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

12

AMEDALOR EVANS TEYE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

13

GADOSEY AIHANASIUS

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

14

BAAH BREW KINGSLEY

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

15

ELORM EUGENE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

16

SULEIMAN NAFIU

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

17

CUDJOE CURTIS DEXTER

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

18

ASIEDU JEDIDIAH

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

19

BORKETEY RANSFORD BORTEY

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

20

ABDOUL-SALAM AMOUMOUNE M. RACHID

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

NIGERIAN

MORNING

21

GOUDJANOU CALEB RONALD YVELE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

BENINESE

MORNING

22

AGBO ROSETTE OCEANE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

BENINESE

MORNING

23

BROVOU IRIE ARMAND FABRICE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

IVORIAN

MORNING

24

GASU MAWUSI PETER

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

25

TETTEH COLLINS

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

26

WALLACE GEORGE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

27

AMARTEY NATHANIEL ABEKA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

28

YATES PALMER

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

29

ANNAN ANTHONY ENYIN

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

30

SACKO AMINATA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GABONESE

MORNING

31

SACKEY METTLE MICHAEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

32

BOATENG BISMARK KOFI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

33

SARPONG ADONTENG DANIEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

34

OSEI BONSU KWAME

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

35

AGYEMANG KUMAH YANNICK

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

36

WILSON NII KWEI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

37

ATAMPIAH CALEB

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

38

LARBI BARBARA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

39

LIVINGSTON YAO FUMADOR

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

40

LAMPTEY EDWARD

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

41

AMPONSAH BRAKO HUBERT

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

42

AKRASI DESMOND KWEKU

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

43

MYRES GEORGE FERGUSON E

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

44

ADUPONG MICHAEL KWABENA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

45

KUMAH PRINCE YAW

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

46

QUAICOE ENOCH ASMAH

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

47

DUODU KWASI8 SAMUEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

48

NTI STEPHEN

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

49

OTIEKU DAVID KENI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

50

AGYARKOH EMMANUEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

51

AHIAKWA LYDIA YEBAOH

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

52

DICK ANDREA KWEKU

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

53

SAFORO NYAMETEASE DAVID

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

54

APPIAH KOBIAH

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

55

KYEI -BAFFOUR GRAHAM

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

56

PENNI EMMANUELLA AMA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

57

GOMASHIE HENRY EDEM KWASHIE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

58

THOMPSON SIMEON ORLEANS

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

59

IBRAHEEM FUAD ISHOLA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

NIGERIAN

MORNING

60

MARTEY EMMANUEL KORLI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

61

MENSAH RICHMOND

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

EVENING

62

ANKU DENNIS MAWULI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

63

ABOAGYE GIDEON

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

64

BUABENG-MENSAH NANA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

65

GYAU-DARKO MICHAEL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

66

ASARE MENSAH ISAAC

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

67

AMOAH RASHID

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

68

DENTEH PAUL

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

69

ASIAMAH BAKKER JEFFERSON

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

70

ANTWI-BOASIAKO ANDREW JNR

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

71

MENSAH ISAAC BENJAMIN KOFI

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

72

DANKYI ABENA BOATEMAA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

73

AGYARE SAMUEL MARRION

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

74

OWUSU SHARP

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

75

SENZU DOUGLAS

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

76

SABA BIENVENU SAINT-SYLVESTRE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

CENTRA AFRICAN

MORNING

77

MOHAMMED FAWZIE

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

MALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

78

DELALI ELORM ABENA

BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

FEMALE

GHANAIAN

MORNING

: PMB 100, Accra-North

: info@gtuc.edu.gh

:http://www.gtuc.edu.gh

: +233 302 221 412, +233 302 221 446, +233 302 200 611



© GTUC 2006